U11 Poussins

Terminé

n - c

Poussins II - FC Sporting Mertzig

17 - 0

Poussins I - FC Green Boys 77 Harlange/Tarchamps

1 - 1

Ent. Rambrouch/Perlé - Poussins III

2 - 11

FCM Young Boys Diekirch - Poussins I

8 - 4

Racing Troisvierges - Poussins II

6 - 3

Poussins III - Ent. Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid III

9h35

Etzella Ettelbrück - Poussins I

8h56

FC AS Hosingen - Poussins I

8h30

Ent. Brouch/Boevange - Poussins I

6 - 3

Poussins I - Ent. Schieren/Colmar-Berg I

n - c

Poussins II - Ent. Schieren/Colmar-Berg II

7 - 5

FC Atert Bissen II - Poussins III

5 - 1

Poussins III - Ent. Brouch/Boevange II

3 - 3

AS Wincrange I - Poussins I

5 - 4

Orania Vianden - Poussins II

4 - 4

Poussins I - Ent. Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid I

10 - 7

Poussins II - Ent. Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid II

1 - 3

AS Wincrange III - Poussins III

Annulé

Poussins II - FC 72 Erpeldange II

5 - 1

Poussins I - FC Bastendorf 47 I

8 - 5

FC Etzella Ettelbrück III - Poussins III

0 - 11

FC Etzella Ettelbrück I - Poussins I

9 - 4

Poussins III - FC Jeunesse Useldange

11 - 1

FC Etzella Ettelbrück II - Poussins II

8 - 4

FC Blo Wäiss Medernach II - Poussins III

2 - 5

Poussins I - FF Norden 02 Weiswampach/Hupperdange I

n - c

Poussins II - CS Bourscheid

5 - 6

FC AS Hosingen I - Poussins I

3 - 6

Poussins III - FC Bastendorf 47 II

n - c

AS Wincrange II - Poussins II

4 - 4

FC Green Boys 77 Harlange/Tarchamps - Poussins III

n - c

Poussins II - FC Atert Bissen

6 - 3

Poussins I - FC Atert Bissen

4 - 6

FC The Belval Belvaux - Poussins I

n - c

Ent. Schieren/Colmar-Berg - Poussins II

2 - 6

Poussins III - FC Kehlen

5 - 7

Poussins I - Jeunes Filles SC Ell

1 - 1

FC Atert Bissen - Poussins I

1 - 2

Union Titus Pétange - Poussins I

1 - 0

US Rumelange - Poussins I

0 - 3

FC Luxembourg City - Poussins I

2 - 1

FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal/Weimerskirch - Poussins I

5 - 2

Poussins I - Ent. Mondorf/Schengen

2 - 0

Poussins I - Ent. Differdange/Luna

3 - 1

Poussins I - FC UNA Strassen

0 - 1

Poussins I - FC The Belval Belvaux

2 - 0

Poussins I - AS Wincrange

1 - 2

Poussins II - Ent. Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid

0 - 1

Poussins II - FC Sporting Mertzig

2 - 0

Poussins I - Ent. Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid

0 - 3

Poussins II - FC UNA Strassen

0 - 0

Poussins I - FC UNA Strassen

1 - 2

Poussins II - FC Marisca Mersch

5 - 0

Poussins I - Alliance Äischdall

1 - 0

Poussins I - FC Sporting Mertzig

0 - 0

Poussins II - Poussins I

2 - 0

Poussins II - Alliance Äischdall

1 - 1

Poussins I - FC Marisca Mersch

Horaires des entraînements:
Poussins I: Mardi et Jeudi 17h45-19h15
Poussins II: Mardi et Jeudi 17h45-19h15
Poussins III: Mardi et Jeudi 17h15-18h45
Gardiens: Lundi 17h00-18h00

Liens d'équipes:
Poussins I
Poussins II
Poussins III