U9 Pupilles

Terminé

n - c

Pupilles I - Ent. Brouch/Boevange I

10 - 7

Pupilles II - Etzella Ettelbrück III

15h00

Pupilles II - Ent. Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid II

13h00

Pupilles I - Ent. Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid I

n - c

FC Blo Wäiss Medernach II - Pupilles II

13 - 13

Jeunesse Useldange - Pupilles I

n - c

Pupilles II - FC 72 Erpeldange II

n - c

Pupilles I - Ent. Schieren/ColmarBerg I

11 - 6

FC Marisca Mersch I - Pupilles I

N - C

FC Etzella Ettelbrück III - Pupilles II

Annulé

Pupilles I - FC Atert Bissen I

22 - 3

Pupilles II - Ent. Brouch/Boevange II

8 - 15

AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - Pupilles I

5 - 25

Ent. Schieren/Colmar-Berg II - Pupilles II

16 - 2

FCM Young Boys Diekirch I - Pupilles I

7 - 7

Pupilles I - Ent. Rambrouch/Perlé I

9 - 6

Pupilles II - Ent. Rambrouch/Perlé II

1 - 16

FC Sporting Mertzig II - Pupilles II

n - c

FC Atert Bissen - Pupilles I

n - c

Ent. Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid - Pupilles I

n - c

Ent. Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid - Pupilles II

0 - 0

FC Résidence Walferdange - Pupilles I

3 - 0

Ent. Mondorf/Schengen - Pupilles I

2 - 0

FC Lorentzweiler - Pupilles I

0 - 1

FCM Young Boys Diekirch - Pupilles I

0 - 0

FC UNA Strassen - Pupilles I

1 - 2

FC Etzella Ettelbrück - Pupilles II

0 - 3

Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Pupilles II

0 - 0

FC Sporting Bertrange - Pupilles II

2 - 0

Pupilles I - FC Minerva Lintgen

3 - 0

CS Sanem I - Pupilles II

1 - 1

Pupilles I - FC Schifflange 95

3 - 0

FC Luxembourg City - Pupilles II

1 - 0

Pupilles I - FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal/Weimerskirch

5 - 0

Daring Club Echternach - Pupilles II

4 - 1

Pupilles I - Union 05 Kayl/Tétange

0 - 1

Pupilles I - FC 72 Erpeldange

2 - 1

UN Käerjeng 97 - Pupilles II

0 - 1

Pupilles II - Alliance Äischdall

2 - 1

Pupilles I - Racing FC Union Luxembourg

0 - 2

Pupilles II - FC Sporting Mertzig

0 - 0

Pupilles I - Ent. Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid

0 - 2

Pupilles II - Ent. Rambrouch/Perlé

1 - 0

Pupilles I - FC Sporting Mertzig

0 - 0

Pupilles II - Racing FC Union Luxembourg

2 - 0

Pupilles I - Alliance Äischdall

0 - 2

Pupilles II - Pupilles I

0 - 4

Pupilles II - Ent. Feulen/Grevels/Heiderscheid

2 - 0

Pupilles I - Ent. Rambrouch/Perlé

Horaires des entraînements:
Tous les joueurs: Mardi et Jeudi 17h15-18h45
Gardiens: Lundi 17h00-18h00

Liens d'équipes:
Pupilles I
Pupilles II